CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO INDIVIDUAL DE EUSKADI Zornotza del 5 al 11 de Abril de 2010 | ||||||||||||||
Organizer(s) : F.V.A./C. A. Zornotza | ||||||||||||||
Tournament director : M.A. Muela | ||||||||||||||
Chief-Arbiter : Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916) | ||||||||||||||
Site : Zornotza | ||||||||||||||
Date : 2010/04/05 to 2010/04/11 | ||||||||||||||
Rating-Ø : 2206 | ||||||||||||||
Last update 11.04.2010 15:04:34 | ||||||||||||||
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds | ||||||||||||||
Rk. | Name | FED | 1.Rd | 2.Rd | 3.Rd | 4.Rd | 5.Rd | 6.Rd | 7.Rd | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | |
1 | IM | Franco Alonso Alejandro | ESP | 17w1 | 2s0 | 10w1 | 13s½ | 16w1 | 4w1 | 6s1 | 5,5 | 19 | 27 | 20 |
2 | Sarralde Osua Rodrigo | ESP | 20s1 | 1w1 | 5s½ | 6w1 | 4s½ | 9w1 | 3s0 | 5 | 22 | 30 | 23 | |
3 | IM | Huerga Leache Mikel | ESP | 12s1 | 11w1 | 4s0 | 9w½ | 6s½ | 5w1 | 2w1 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 20 |
4 | Martin Alvarez Inigo | ESP | 22s1 | 16w1 | 3w1 | 19s1 | 2w½ | 1s0 | 5s0 | 4,5 | 21 | 28 | 24 | |
5 | IM | Alvarez Ibarra Rafael | ESP | 24w1 | 14s½ | 2w½ | 16s½ | 13w1 | 3s0 | 4w1 | 4,5 | 20 | 27 | 19 |
6 | Perez De Miguel Alvaro | ESP | 18s½ | 21w1 | 7s1 | 2s0 | 3w½ | 11s1 | 1w0 | 4 | 21 | 28 | 18 | |
7 | Guijarro Galan Jose Luis | ESP | 15s1 | 19s½ | 6w0 | 8w½ | 17s½ | 13w1 | 10s½ | 4 | 18 | 25 | 16 | |
8 | Agirretxe San Sebastian Jesus | ESP | 19w0 | 15w½ | 12s1 | 7s½ | 10w½ | 16s1 | 9w½ | 4 | 18 | 25 | 14 | |
9 | Trigo Urquijo Sergio | ESP | 16w0 | 22s1 | 18w1 | 3s½ | 19w1 | 2s0 | 8s½ | 4 | 18 | 25 | 17 | |
10 | Arnaez Gil Juan Ignacio | ESP | 21s½ | 18w½ | 1s0 | 20w1 | 8s½ | 19s1 | 7w½ | 4 | 16 | 24 | 15 | |
11 | FM | Limeres Guiance Cristobal | ESP | 23w1 | 3s0 | 13s0 | 22w1 | 14s1 | 6w0 | 17s1 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 15 |
12 | Villalta Bustillo Igor | ESP | 3w0 | 23s½ | 8w0 | 18s½ | 22s1 | 20w1 | 19w+ | 4 | 15 | 21 | 11 | |
13 | FM | Astasio Lopez David | ESP | 14w0 | 24s1 | 11w1 | 1w½ | 5s0 | 7s0 | 21w1 | 3,5 | 18 | 26 | 14 |
14 | Alcaide Luque Aitor | ESP | 13s1 | 5w½ | 19w0 | 17s½ | 11w0 | 18s1 | 15w½ | 3,5 | 17 | 24 | 15 | |
15 | Varas Carlos | CHI | 7w0 | 8s½ | 16s0 | 21w1 | 23s1 | 17w½ | 14s½ | 3,5 | 16 | 21 | 12 | |
16 | Garro Beraza Haritz | ESP | 9s1 | 4s0 | 15w1 | 5w½ | 1s0 | 8w0 | 20s½ | 3 | 21 | 29 | 15 | |
17 | Diez Fraile David | ESP | 1s0 | 20w½ | 21s1 | 14w½ | 7w½ | 15s½ | 11w0 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 13 | |
18 | Iglesias Balbas Ruben | ESP | 6w½ | 10s½ | 9s0 | 12w½ | 20s½ | 14w0 | -1 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 11 | |
19 | IM | Argandona Riveiro Inigo | ESP | 8s1 | 7w½ | 14s1 | 4w0 | 9s0 | 10w0 | 12s- | 2,5 | 20 | 27 | 15 |
20 | Lakunza Plazaola Asier | ESP | 2w0 | 17s½ | 23w1 | 10s0 | 18w½ | 12s0 | 16w½ | 2,5 | 16 | 23 | 10 | |
21 | Hernandez Perez Jesus | ESP | 10w½ | 6s0 | 17w0 | 15s0 | -1 | 23w1 | 13s0 | 2,5 | 16 | 22 | 8,5 | |
22 | Diaz Herrero Alvaro | ESP | 4w0 | 9w0 | 24s1 | 11s0 | 12w0 | -1 | 23s½ | 2,5 | 16 | 22 | 7,5 | |
23 | Gutierrez Bustillo Diego | ESP | 11s0 | 12w½ | 20s0 | -1 | 15w0 | 21s0 | 22w½ | 2 | 14 | 19 | 7,5 | |
24 | Alonso Alonso Ivan | ESP | 5s0 | 13w0 | 22w0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 0 | |
You find all details to this tournament under http://chess-results.com/tnr32212.aspx?lan=1 | ||||||||||||||
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server: Chess-Results | ||||||||||||||